Deceased Name: Mawbey, Agnes Elizabeth

Reference Number BV22115729/1
Date of publication: 01/11/2021
Date of birth: 27/09/1941
Place of birth: Swadlincote Derbyshire
Date of death: 19/01/2018
Place of death: Derby Derbyshire
Maiden name: Walker
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Bernard Mawbey
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Dosh Financial Advocacy
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Agnes Elizabeth Mawbey?