Deceased Name: Jewer, Agnes Patterson

Reference Number BV22108952/1
Date of publication: 20/07/2021
Date of birth: 20/10/1935
Place of birth: Methyl Fife
Date of death: 26/11/2013
Place of death: Stockton-on-Tees County of Durham
Maiden name: Walker
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Cryril Norman Jewer
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Virgin Money
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Agnes Patterson Jewer?