Heir Hound: Keys, Alice Patricia

Reference Number BV21808338/1
Date of publication: 14/05/2018
Date of birth: 13/05/1942
Place of birth: Harrogate North Yorkshire
Date of death: 16/01/2018
Place of death: Scunthorpe North Lincolnshire
Maiden name: Metcalfe
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division hold a photocopy of a birth certificate in the name of Alice Patricia Metcalfe. The event took place on the 13th May 1942 in the Registration District of Knaresborough.Also known as Patricia Alice Keys
Informant: North Yorkshire County Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Alice Patricia Keys?