Heir Hound: Page, Angela Violet

Reference Number BV21809465/1
Date of publication: 05/06/2018
Date of birth: 03/07/1948
Place of birth: Bridgend Wales
Date of death: 08/01/2018
Place of death: Warwick Warwickshire
Maiden name: Thomas
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: David Michael Page
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division holds a certified copy of a birth certificate in the name of Angela Violet Thomas.The event took place on the 3rd July 1948 in the Registration District of Bridgend.The Division holds a certified copy of a marriage certificate in the name of David Michael Page and Angela Violet Thomas.The event took place on the 4th October 1969 in the Registration District of Bridgend.The Division holds a certified copy of a death certificate in the name of David Michael Page.The event took place on the 21st October 2012 in the Registration District of Warwickshire.
Informant: Inheritance Planning
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Angela Violet Page?