Heir Hound: Want, Ann

Reference Number BV21809557/1
Date of publication: 07/06/2018
Date of birth: 25/02/1933
Place of birth: Minster-On-Sea Kent
Date of death: 05/10/2016
Place of death: Ashford Kent
Maiden name: Smith
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Frank Want
Aliases: Ann Denne
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Kent County Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Ann Want?