Heir Hound: Juade, Anna Maria Margharita

Reference Number BV21808090/1
Date of publication: 11/05/2018
Date of birth: 02/02/1952
Place of birth: Londonderry Northern Ireland
Date of death: 25/03/2018
Place of death: Romford Essex
Maiden name: McCloskey
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Ann Maria Margharita Mason
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Lloyds Bank
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Anna Maria Margharita Juade?