Deceased Name: King, Anthony Dennis

Reference Number BV22210379/1
Date of publication: 01/08/2022
Date of birth: 09/07/1948
Place of birth: Leamington Warwickshire
Date of death: 17/12/2020
Place of death: Brighton East Sussex
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Anthony Dennis Smith
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Lloyds Bank
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Anthony Dennis King?