Deceased Name: Wells, Anthony

Reference Number BV22107109/1
Date of publication: 09/06/2021
Date of birth: 19/01/1950
Place of birth:
Date of death: 07/10/2020
Place of death: Sleaford Lincolnshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Arthur Wells
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: DOSH Financial Adovacy
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Anthony Wells?