Deceased Name: Burke, Audrey

Reference Number BV22012838/1
Date of publication: 14/09/2020
Date of birth: 09/05/1936
Place of birth: Blackpool Lancashire
Date of death: 17/04/2020
Place of death: Sheffield South Yorkshre
Maiden name: Hogarth
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Dennis Burke
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Audrey Burke?