Deceased Name: Mernagh, Audrey

Reference Number BV21910133/1
Date of publication: 06/06/2019
Date of birth: 06/02/1924
Place of birth: Colchester Essex
Date of death: 22/06/2001
Place of death: Brentwood Essex
Maiden name: Lyons
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Halifax
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Audrey Mernagh?