Deceased Name: Mason, Barbara Joan

Reference Number BV22213077/1
Date of publication: 20/09/2022
Date of birth: 20/06/1936
Place of birth: Felinfoel Carmarthenshire
Date of death: 18/01/2019
Place of death: Carmarthenshire Dyfed
Maiden name: Anthony
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Howard Edgar Mason
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: HSBC
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Barbara Joan Mason?