Deceased Name: Trenoweth, Barry

Reference Number BV22412970/1
Date of publication: 08/07/2024
Date of birth: 04/09/1940
Place of birth: Falmouth Cornwall
Date of death: 05/05/2024
Place of death: Southampton Hampshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Barry Gordon Trenoweth
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division holds a photocopy of a Birth Certificate in the name of Barry Trenoweth.The event took place on 4th September 1940 in the Registration District of Falmouth.
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Barry Trenoweth?