Deceased Name: May, Betty Rose

Reference Number BV22117295/1
Date of publication: 16/11/2021
Date of birth: 13/12/1921
Place of birth: Staines upon Thames Surrsy
Date of death: 16/11/2019
Place of death: Laleham Surrey
Maiden name: Carpenter
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Sidney Alfred May
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Owen White & Catlin LLP
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Betty Rose May?