Deceased Name: Reay, Bruce Andrew

Reference Number BV22207748/1
Date of publication: 14/06/2022
Date of birth: 28/12/1947
Place of birth: Mitcham Surrey
Date of death: 17/05/2021
Place of death: Norwich Norfolk
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Bruce Andrew Bell
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division hold a copy of a Certified copy of a birth certificate in the name of Bruce Andrew Bell. The event took place on the 28th of December 1947 in the Registration District of Surrey Mid-Eastern.
Informant: Norwich City Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Bruce Andrew Reay?