Deceased Name: Gladwin, Carol Ann

Reference Number BV22003077/1
Date of publication: 07/02/2020
Date of birth: 26/05/1951
Place of birth: Hereford
Date of death: 04/02/2019
Place of death: Hereford Herefordshire
Maiden name: Snead
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: 21/03/1975
Place of marriage: Worcester
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division holds:Birth Certificate in the name of Carol Ann Snead. The event took place on 26th May 1951 in the Registration District of Hereford City.Mariage Certificate in the name of Carol Ann Snead.The event took place on 21st March 1975 in the Registration District of County of Worcester.
Informant: Herefordshire Housing Limited
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Carol Ann Gladwin?