Heir Hound: Hobson, Chloris Agatha

Reference Number BV21808080/1
Date of publication: 11/05/2018
Date of birth: 28/06/1926
Place of birth: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Date of death: 14/12/2017
Place of death: Northampton Northamptonshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Charles Walton
Aliases: Chlaris Agatha Hobson otherwise Clarice Agatha Hobson
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Tollers Solicitors
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Chloris Agatha Hobson?