Heir Hound: Shepherd, Christina

Reference Number BV21811225/1
Date of publication: 10/07/2018
Date of birth: 22/04/1954
Place of birth:
Date of death: 29/12/2017
Place of death: Southall London UB1
Maiden name: Adams
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Graham Shepherd
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division hold a certified copy of the birth certificate in the name of Christina Sharon Adamcgyk.The event took place on the 22nd April 1954 in the Registration District of Southall.The Division hold the certified copy of the marriage certificate in the names of Graham Shepherd and Christina Sharon Adams formerly known as Christina Sharon Adamcgyk. The event took place on the 2nd August 1975 in the Registration District of Ealing.
Informant: Ealing Hospital
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Christina Shepherd?