Deceased Name: Broadley, Christine

Reference Number BV22217110/1
Date of publication: 23/11/2022
Date of birth: 17/07/1957
Place of birth:
Date of death: 09/08/2022
Place of death: Westminster London W11
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Kristina Broadley otherwise Kristina Campbell-Shaw
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Westminster City Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Christine Broadley?