Heir Hound: Allen, Clara Edith

Reference Number BV21809439/1
Date of publication: 05/06/2018
Date of birth: 08/01/1926
Place of birth:
Date of death: 14/02/2018
Place of death: Gloucestershire Gloucester
Maiden name: Woodley
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases: Clara Edith Mary Allen
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Bereavement Office
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Clara Edith Allen?