Deceased Name: Stone, Dennis

Reference Number BV22104586/1
Date of publication: 20/04/2021
Date of birth: 17/01/1942
Place of birth: England
Date of death: 11/12/2020
Place of death: Ilford Essex
Maiden name:
Marital Status: widower
Spouse: Carol Stone
Aliases: Dennis Ronald Stone
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: London Borough of Redbridge
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Dennis Stone?