Deceased Name: Grosvenor, Doreen

Reference Number BV22113901/1
Date of publication: 06/10/2021
Date of birth: 30/06/1928
Place of birth: Birmingham
Date of death: 20/07/2010
Place of death: Birmingham West Midlands
Maiden name: Symonds
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Abdrdn Elevate
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Doreen Grosvenor?