Deceased Name: Stead, Eddie

Reference Number BV21912184/1
Date of publication: 09/07/2019
Date of birth: 21/03/1930
Place of birth: Huddersfield West Yorkshire
Date of death: 11/06/2018
Place of death: Huddersfield West Yorkshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Edward Stead
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Natwest Bank Plc
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Eddie Stead?