Heir Hound: Ward, Edward Michael

Reference Number BV21811213/1
Date of publication: 10/07/2018
Date of birth: 01/07/1945
Place of birth: England
Date of death: 05/02/2017
Place of death: Colchester Essex
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Ted Ward
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Essex Legal Services
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Edward Michael Ward?