Deceased Name: Duck, Eileen Jill

Reference Number BV21919789/1
Date of publication: 21/11/2019
Date of birth: 02/12/1944
Place of birth: England
Date of death: 01/07/2019
Place of death: Melksham Wiltshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Jill Duck
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: HSBC
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Eileen Jill Duck?