Deceased Name: Lee, Elmo

Reference Number BV22005496/1
Date of publication: 24/03/2020
Date of birth: 14/09/1935
Place of birth: Jamaica
Date of death: 05/01/2018
Place of death: Crewe Cheshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Elmo Leopold Earl Lee
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division hold a certified copy of a birth certificate in the name of Leopold Elmo Earle Lee. The event took place on the 14th September 1935 in the Registration District of Riverside in the Parish of Hanover Jamacia.
Informant: Station House Nursing Home
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Elmo Lee?