Deceased Name: Phillips, Eva Julie Olga

Reference Number BV22205951/1
Date of publication: 03/05/2022
Date of birth: 12/06/1934
Place of birth: The Czech Republic
Date of death: 10/11/2020
Place of death: Waltham Forest Essex
Maiden name:
Marital Status: widower
Spouse:
Aliases: Eva Phillipsova
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: London Borough of Waltham Forest
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Eva Julie Olga Phillips?