Deceased Name: Hiscocks, Evelyn Margery

Reference Number BV21919655/1
Date of publication: 19/11/2019
Date of birth: 28/03/1936
Place of birth: Finchley Barnet
Date of death: 11/08/2019
Place of death: Barnet London EN5
Maiden name: Burch
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: John Hiscocks
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Pearlmans Solicitors
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Evelyn Margery Hiscocks?