Heir Hound: Boyefio, Felix

Reference Number BV21811191/1
Date of publication: 10/07/2018
Date of birth: 17/02/1970
Place of birth: Accra Ghana
Date of death: 23/09/2015
Place of death: Chelsea London SW3
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Felix Nii Clottey Boyefio
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Croydon Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Felix Boyefio?