Deceased Name: Bradford, Florence Joyce

Reference Number BV22300840/1
Date of publication: 19/01/2023
Date of birth: 08/08/1927
Place of birth: Birmingham
Date of death: 13/12/2021
Place of death: Sutton Coldfield Warwickshire
Maiden name: Thistle
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Ronald Bradford
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Florence Joyce Bradford?