Deceased Name: Cattell, Frances Mary Virginia

Reference Number BV22413025/1
Date of publication: 08/07/2024
Date of birth: 31/03/1925
Place of birth: Brentwood Essex
Date of death: 10/02/2022
Place of death: Bournemouth Dorset
Maiden name: King
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Frances Mary Virginia Simmonds
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Newnham and Jordan Solicitors
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Frances Mary Virginia Cattell?