Deceased Name: Lewns, Gay Jocelyn

Reference Number BV22217102/1
Date of publication: 23/11/2022
Date of birth: 24/09/1943
Place of birth: Ilford Redbridge
Date of death: 08/10/2022
Place of death: Colchester Essex
Maiden name: Munt
Marital Status: single woman
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Essex County Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Gay Jocelyn Lewns?