Deceased Name: Hiksa, George

Reference Number BV21910063/1
Date of publication: 05/06/2019
Date of birth: 05/10/1924
Place of birth: Poland
Date of death: 21/11/2015
Place of death: Southall Middlesex
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Jerzy Hisksa otherwise Jerry Hisksa otherwise Jerzy Hiska
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Judge & Priestley LLP
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of George Hiksa?