Deceased Name: Shipley, Gillian Carol

Reference Number BV22217115/1
Date of publication: 23/11/2022
Date of birth: 09/04/1957
Place of birth: Beverley East Riding of Yorkshire
Date of death: 23/06/2022
Place of death: Goole East Riding of Yorkshire
Maiden name: Lowe
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Peter Shipley
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division holds a copy of a marriage certificate in the names of Gillian Carrolle Lowe and Ian Peter Trevor Shipley.The event took place on 16th October 2010 in the Registration District of East Riding of Yorkshire.
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Gillian Carol Shipley?