Deceased Name: Robbens, Gladys May

Reference Number BV21919783/1
Date of publication: 21/11/2019
Date of birth: 27/03/1927
Place of birth: London
Date of death: 07/07/2017
Place of death: Chingford London E4
Maiden name: Blackbourn
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Danny Robbens
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Nat West Bank
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Gladys May Robbens?