Heir Hound: Chappell, Gordon James

Reference Number BV21809294/1
Date of publication: 01/06/2018
Date of birth: 19/02/1929
Place of birth: Stapleton Bristol
Date of death: 01/04/2018
Place of death: Southampton Hampshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: James Chappell
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division hold a copy of a birth certificate in the name of Gordon James Chappell. The event took place on the 19th February 1929 in the Registration District of Bristol
Informant: Southampton City Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Gordon James Chappell?