Deceased Name: Johnson, Helen Eileen

Reference Number BV22001088/1
Date of publication: 10/01/2020
Date of birth: 13/03/1933
Place of birth: Cheltenham Gloucestershire
Date of death: 22/11/2019
Place of death: Cheltenham Gloucestershire
Maiden name: Pollard
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases: Ellen Irene Pollard
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division hold a certified copy of a birth certificate in name of Ellen Irene Pollard. The event took place on the 13th March 1933 in trhe Registration District of Cheltenham.
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Helen Eileen Johnson?