Deceased Name: Burditt, Helena Lucy

Reference Number BV22012414/1
Date of publication: 01/09/2020
Date of birth: 24/12/1929
Place of birth: Byfield Northamptonshire
Date of death: 30/04/2020
Place of death: Toecester Northamptonshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Helena Lucy Burdett
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Lloyds Bank
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Helena Lucy Burditt?