Deceased Name: Al-Dubbaisi, Henaa

Reference Number BV22116069/1
Date of publication: 02/11/2021
Date of birth: 23/08/1952
Place of birth: Bagdad Iraq
Date of death: 18/08/2020
Place of death: Westminster London NW1
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Hana Al-Dubbaisi
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: National Westminister Bank PLC
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Henaa Al-Dubbaisi?