Deceased Name: Dunn, Iris

Reference Number BV21910131/1
Date of publication: 06/06/2019
Date of birth: 22/12/1916
Place of birth: Middlesbrough
Date of death: 02/08/2011
Place of death: Redcar Cleveland
Maiden name: Dunk
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Cornelius Dunn
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Halifax
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Iris Dunn?