Heir Hound: Gale, Jack George Dallas

Reference Number BV21809437/1
Date of publication: 05/06/2018
Date of birth: 03/04/1937
Place of birth: Portland Dorset
Date of death: 05/12/2017
Place of death: Southwark London SE16 4PE
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Jack Gale
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Post Office
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Jack George Dallas Gale?