Deceased Name: Ashfield, Jacqueline

Reference Number BV22413049/1
Date of publication: 08/07/2024
Date of birth: 30/09/1952
Place of birth: Stourbridge West Midlands
Date of death: 24/12/2023
Place of death: Tipton Staffordshire
Maiden name: Bastable
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Raymond Ashfield
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division holds a photocopy of a BC in the name of Jacqueline Bastable.The event took place on 30th September 1952 in the Registration District of Rowley Regis.
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Jacqueline Ashfield?