Deceased Name: Carter, Jacqueline Carol

Reference Number BV21915780/1
Date of publication: 06/09/2019
Date of birth: 27/01/1964
Place of birth:
Date of death: 21/05/2019
Place of death: Woolwich London SE18
Maiden name: Nash
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: London Borough of Lewisham
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Jacqueline Carol Carter?