Deceased Name: Wilson, Jane

Reference Number BV22012435/1
Date of publication: 02/09/2020
Date of birth: 16/08/1932
Place of birth: Gateshead Tyne and Wear
Date of death: 16/04/2020
Place of death: West Drayton Middlesex
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Jenny Wilson
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: London Borough of Hillingdon
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Jane Wilson?