Deceased Name: Briggs, Jean Helen

Reference Number BV22014681/1
Date of publication: 14/10/2020
Date of birth: 25/07/1955
Place of birth: Eastbourne East Sussex
Date of death: 27/07/2020
Place of death: Redhill Surrey
Maiden name: Butcher
Marital Status: single woman
Spouse:
Aliases: Elaine Redman
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Reigate and Banstead Borough Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Jean Helen Briggs?