Deceased Name: Phillips, Jean

Reference Number BV22011283/1
Date of publication: 31/07/2020
Date of birth: 30/06/1935
Place of birth: Salisbury Wiltshire
Date of death: 27/07/2019
Place of death: Southampton Hampshire
Maiden name: Stewart
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Southampton City Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Jean Phillips?