Deceased Name: Allison, Jean Rosemary

Reference Number BV22014568/1
Date of publication: 09/10/2020
Date of birth: 02/08/1933
Place of birth: Cuckfield Sussex
Date of death: 02/04/2020
Place of death: Watford Hertfordshire
Maiden name: Farnden
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division holds a copy of a birth certificate in the name of Jean Rosemary Farnden.The event took place on 2nd August 1933 in the Registration District of Cuckfield.
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Jean Rosemary Allison?