Deceased Name: Elvin, Jeanette Gladys

Reference Number BV22100010/1
Date of publication: 06/01/2021
Date of birth: 12/09/1931
Place of birth: Norwich Norfolk
Date of death: 03/05/2020
Place of death: Norwich Norfolk
Maiden name: Kerry
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Norfolk County Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Jeanette Gladys Elvin?