Deceased Name: Farmer, Jennifer

Reference Number BV21914017/1
Date of publication: 09/08/2019
Date of birth: 27/08/1946
Place of birth: Oakengates
Date of death: 08/06/2018
Place of death: Shrewsbury Shropshire
Maiden name: Ball
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Standard Life Elevate
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Jennifer Farmer?