Deceased Name: Smith, Joan Gertrude

Reference Number BV21911839/1
Date of publication: 05/07/2019
Date of birth: 30/04/1924
Place of birth: Wellington Telford Shropshire
Date of death: 13/12/2016
Place of death: Telford Shropshire
Maiden name: Street
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Arthur Smith
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: HSBC
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Joan Gertrude Smith?