Deceased Name: Burkett, Joan Margaret

Reference Number BV22113997/1
Date of publication: 08/10/2021
Date of birth: 24/11/1941
Place of birth: England
Date of death: 08/09/2021
Place of death: Littlehampton Sussex
Maiden name: Wilson
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Terry Burkett
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: The Division holds a copy of a birth certificate in the name of Joan Margaret Wilson.The event took place on 24th November 1941 in the Registration District of Hendon.
Informant: Arun District Council
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Joan Margaret Burkett?